English (Psychology (General); Psychometry and Psychotechnology)
millilambert [correct]
OBS: A physical unit of reflected light energy.
OBS: Note: Term defined in a specialized glossary of psychometrics.
French (Psychologie (Généralités); Psychométrie et psychotechnique)
millilambert