English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Glass, Light and Heat Reflecting [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-12.10-M76
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Verre réflecteur de lumière et de chaleur [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-12.10-M76