English (Computer Graphics)
reflection grating [correct]
DEF: A diffraction grating ruled on a reflecting surface that reflect light and forms spectra.
French (Infographie)
réseau de réflexion [correct, masculine noun]; réseau par réflexion [correct, masculine noun]