English (Weather Stations and Meteorological Instruments and Equipment)
albedograph [correct]; recording albedometer [correct]
DEF: Instrument for recording the reflecting power(albedo) of a surface.
French (Stations, instruments et équipements météorologiques)
albédographe [correct, masculine noun]; albédomètre enregistreur [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Instrument servant à enregistrer le pouvoir réfléchissant (albédo) d'une surface.
Spanish (Estaciones, instrumentos y equipos meteorológicos)
albedógrafo; albedómetro registrador [masculine noun]
DEF: Instrumento que registra la reflectividad (albedo) de una superficie.