English (Workplace Organization; Sociology of Work; Informatics)
digital employee experience [correct]; DEX [correct]
CONT: Digital employee experience(DEX) is a reflection of how effectively people interact with their workplace digital tools, which allows them to be engaged, proficient, and productive.
French (Organisation du travail et équipements; Sociologie du travail; Informatique)
expérience employé numérique [correct, feminine noun]