English (Telecommunications Transmission)
specular reflection coefficient [correct]
French (Transmission (Télécommunications))
coefficient de réflexion spéculaire [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Transmisión (Telecomunicaciones))
coeficiente de reflexión especular [correct, masculine noun]