English (Office Machinery)
reflective foil [correct]
French (Mécanographie)
feuille réfléchissante [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Máquinas de oficina)
marca reflejante [correct, feminine noun]; marca reflectora [correct, feminine noun]