English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
reflective surface [correct]
OBS
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
surface réfléchissante [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: d'une pièce de monnaie