English (Astronomy)
Enceladus [correct]
CONT: ... Enceladus... has the whitest, most reflective surface in the solar system. The moon creates a ring of its own as it orbits Saturn—its spray of icy particles spreads out into the space around its orbit, circling the planet to form Saturn's E ring.
French (Astronomie)
Encelade [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [...] petite lune d'un diamètre de seulement 500 kilomètres [...] en orbite autour de Saturne [...]