English (Physics)
reflectivity of the earth
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Physique)
pouvoir réflecteur de la terre [masculine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Física)
poder reflector de la tierra [masculine noun]