English (Radio Transmission and Reception; Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
Cassegrain reflector antenna [correct]
French (Émission et réception radio; Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
antenne Cassegrain à réflecteur [correct, feminine noun]