English (Radio Transmission and Reception; Telecommunications Facilities)
contour beam reflector antenna [correct]; COBRA [correct]; contoured beam reflector antenna [correct]
French (Émission et réception radio; Installations de télécommunications)
antenne à réflecteur à faisceau au contour prescrit [correct, feminine noun]; antenne à réflecteur à faisceau zonal [correct, feminine noun]