English (Lighting; Electrical Engineering)
reflector spot lamp [correct]
French (Éclairage; Électrotechnique)
lampe-réflecteur à faisceau étroit [correct, feminine noun]; lampe-réflecteur à faisceau intensif [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: L'angle du faisceau est environ 30 degrés.