English (Motor Vehicle and Bicycle Accessories; Security)
alternate stripes
OBS: alternate stripes of red and white reflectorized material
French (Accessoires d'automobiles et de bicyclettes; Sécurité)
bandes alternantes
OBS: bandes alternantes rouges et blanches faites d'un matériau réfléchissant