English (Symptoms (Medicine))
gluteal reflex [correct]
DEF: Contraction of the gluteal muscles following irritation of the skin of the buttocks.
French (Symptômes (Médecine))
réflexe fessier [correct, masculine noun]; réflexe glutéal [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Contraction des muscles fessiers, avec ascension du pli fessier, provoquée par l'excitation de la peau de la fesse.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina))
reflejo glúteo [correct, masculine noun]