English (The Eye)
corneal reflex [correct]
DEF: The reflection by the anterior corneal surface of any source of light in front of the eye.
French (Oeil)
réflexe cornéen [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Reflet d'une source lumineuse sur la cornée.
Spanish (Ojo)
reflejo corneal [correct, masculine noun]