English (Visual Disorders)
asthenocoria [correct]
DEF: A condition in which the light reflex of the pupil is sluggish.
French (Troubles de la vision)
asthénocorie [correct, feminine noun]; signe d'Arroyo [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Anomalie du réflexe pupillaire à la lumière.
Spanish (Trastornos de la visión)
astenocoria [correct, feminine noun]; signo de Arroyo [correct, masculine noun]