English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
reflexed rockcress [correct]; reversed rockcress [correct]; second rockcress [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Brassicaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
arabette à fruits réfléchis [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Brassicaceae.