English (Medical Instruments and Devices)
anacamptometer [correct]
DEF: An instrument for measuring the intensity of the deep reflexes.
French (Instruments et appareillages médicaux)
anacamptomètre [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Appareil destiné à mesurer l'intensité des réflexes profonds.
Spanish (Instrumental médico)
anacamptómetro [masculine noun]
DEF: Instrumento para medir la intensidad de los reflejos profundos.