English (Psychology (General))
reflexology [correct]
DEF: The study and interpretation of behavior in terms of simple and complex reflexes.
French (Psychologie (Généralités))
réflexologie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Étude des réflexes conditionnés, et de l'activité psychique en tant que résultante de tels réflexes [...]
Spanish (Psicología (Generalidades))
reflexología [correct, feminine noun]