English (Petroleum Distillation)
reflux condenser [correct]
DEF: A device on which reflux condenses in the distillation process.
French (Distillation du pétrole)
condenseur à reflux [masculine noun]
Spanish (Destilación del petróleo)
condensador de reflujo [masculine noun]