English (Corporate Structure; Administrative Structures (Publ. Admin.))
administrative reform [correct]
PHR: ongoing administrative reform
French (Structures de l'entreprise; Structures de l'administration publique)
réforme administrative [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Réorganisation d'un service ou modification d'une procédure administrative.
PHR: réforme administrative permanente
Spanish (Estructura de la empresa; Estructuras de la administración pública)
reforma administrativa [correct, feminine noun]