English (Office Automation; Computer Programs and Programming)
reformat [correct]; re-arrange
DEF: To change the original layout of the document on the printed page as part of text editing.
French (Bureautique; Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
reformater [correct]; remettre en forme [correct]
Spanish (Ofimática; Programas y programación (Informática))
reponer en nuevo formato [correct]
DEF: Cambiar el arreglo de los elementos de texto en una página.