English (Translation (General))
detrimentally affect [correct]
CONT: Detrimentally affect the rehabilitation or reformation of young persons
French (Traduction (Généralités))
compromettre
CONT: Compromettre la réinsertion sociale ou l'amélioration de conduite des jeunes