English (Penal Administration)
Andrew Mercer Reformatory [correct]
OBS: Prisons and Reformatories Act.
French (Administration pénitentiaire)
maison de correction Andrew Mercer [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Loi sur les prisons et les maisons de correction.