English (Citizenship and Immigration)
International Humanitarian and Resettlement Policy [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
politique internationale d'aide humanitaire et de réétablissement [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.