English (Agricultural Economics)
natural lands system
CONT: This agricultural area will provide the base for the farming enterprises, a residential community, as well as natural lands systems in the area.
French (Économie agricole)
régions naturelles [feminine noun, plural]; terres naturelles [feminine noun, plural]
CONT: Non utilisé ou non cultivé (patrimoine terricole).