English (Production (Economics))
residential demand
OBS: residential demand : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Production (Économie))
demande de logements neufs [feminine noun]
OBS: demande de logements neufs : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.