English (Trade Names)
Rotex™ [correct, trademark]
OBS: Tape labeler, tapes.
OBS: A trademark of Avery Dennison Corporation.
French (Appellations commerciales)
Rotex [trademark, see observation]
OBS: RotexMC : Marque de commerce de Avery Dennison Corporation.