English (Air Freight)
routine COMAT [correct]
DEF: Company material moving at a low priority after all other load has been accommodated.
French (Fret aérien)
COMAT ordinaire [correct]
DEF: Matériel de la Compagnie dont la priorité d'acheminement est inférieure à celle de toute autre catégorie de fret.