English (Radiography (Medicine))
routine cystography
CONT: Essential bone cysts in children : contribution of routine cystography.
French (Radiographie (Médecine))
kystographie systématique
CONT: Kystes osseux essentiels de l'enfant : intérêt de la kystographie systématique