English (Reproduction (Medicine))
swim-up migration [correct]
CONT: The technique of swim-up migration of spermatozoa is routinely used by most teams to select motile gametes from samples of normal-quality semen.
French (Reproduction (Médecine))
migration swim-up [feminine noun]
OBS: migration swim-up : terme tiré de la base de données PASCAL.