English (Computer Mathematics)
centralized routing algorithm [correct]
CONT: Existing routing algorithms can be divided into distributed routing algorithms and centralized routing algorithms ... In centralized routing algorithms, the network topology and energy consumption are known as a prior to sensor nodes.
French (Mathématiques informatiques)
algorithme de routage centralisé [correct, masculine noun]