English (Telecommunications Transmission)
collective routing [correct]
DEF: routing in which a switching center automatically delivers messages to a specified list of destinations. This avoids the need to list each single address in the message heading.
French (Transmission (Télécommunications))
routage collectif [proposal, masculine noun]; acheminement collectif [proposal, masculine noun]