English (Telecommunications Transmission)
centralised adaptive routing [correct]
DEF: a method of routing in which a network routing centre dictates routing decisions based on information supplied to it by each node.
French (Transmission (Télécommunications))
routage centralisé adaptatif [proposal, masculine noun]