English (Telecommunications)
traffic dispersion
OBS: traffic dispersion or origin(...) destination information, is of great interest when designing the routing strategy of a network.
French (Télécommunications)
dispersion du trafic
OBS: La dispersion du trafic soit les renseignements de départ et d'arrivée - revêt un grand intérêt pour la conception même de la stratégie d'acheminement d'un réseau.