English (Air Freight)
aircraft assignment change
CONT: In order to describe the effects of aircraft assignment change or irregular routing upon AIPAC, all possible conditions are illustrated below using east to west routing for a theoretical flight.
French (Fret aérien)
changement d'affectation d'un avion [masculine noun]
CONT: Afin de décrire les effets d'un changement d'affectation d'un avion ou d'une irrégularité de l'itinéraire de vol sur l'AIPAC, toutes les situations possibles sont étudiées ci-dessous en prenant comme exemple un itinéraire est-ouest [...]