English (Aircraft Propulsion Systems; Man-Made Construction Materials)
glass-epoxy roving
CONT: Composite materials in Seastar wing: 1... 2. glass-epoxy rovings ....
French (Propulsion des aéronefs; Matériaux de construction artificiels)
stratifil fibres de verre-époxy [masculine noun]