English (Heritage; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
roving exhibit trailer [correct]
OBS: Term used by Parks Canada.
French (Patrimoine; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
remorque de guide interprète itinérant [correct, feminine noun]; remorque de guide-interprète itinérant [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Termes en usage à Parcs Canada.