English (Bearings and Bearing Systems (Mechanical Components))
double row cylindrical roller bearing [correct]
CONT: Double row cylindrical roller bearings are designed to accommodate high to very high radial loads in combination with medium to high speeds.
French (Paliers, coussinets et roulements (Composants mécaniques))
roulement à rouleaux cylindriques à deux rangées [correct, masculine noun]; roulement à deux rangées de rouleaux cylindriques [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Cojinetes y sistemas de cojinetes (Componentes mecánicos))
rodamiento de rodillos cilíndricos de dos hileras [correct, masculine noun]