English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
goldspire [correct]; entireleaf azara
OBS: A plant of the family Salicaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
azara à feuilles entières [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Salicaceae.