English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
round Manchukuo willow
OBS: A small tree of the family Salicaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
saule rond de Mandchoukouo [masculine noun]
OBS: Arbuste de la famille des Salicacées.