English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
Niobe willow [correct]; golden weeping willow [correct]
OBS: A tree of the family Salicaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
saule pleureur doré [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: A tree of the family Salicaceae.