English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
arctic creeping willow [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Salicaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Salix reptans [correct, Latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Salicaceae.
OBS: Salix reptans : Il n'y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.