English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
round-leaved willow [correct]; least willow [correct]; round-leaf willow [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Salicaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
saule à feuilles rondes [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Salicaceae.