English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
redstem willow [correct]; redstem white willow [correct]
OBS: A tree of the family Salicaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
saule à rameaux rouges [correct, masculine noun]; saule blanc à tiges rouges [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Arbre de la famille des Salicacées.