English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Keres [correct]
DEF: A language spoken by the Keres, a Pueblo people of New Mexico including the Acoma, Cochite, Laguna, San Felipe, Santa Ana, Santo Domingo and Sia.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
keres [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue parlée par les Keres, Indiens pueblos habitant le Nouveau-Mexique.