English (Immunology)
immunologically naïve [correct, adjective]
CONT: The study also supported that two [vaccine] doses is optimal to induce strong antibody and B cell responses in patients who are immunologically naïve for SARS-CoV-2...
French (Immunologie)
immunologiquement naïf [correct, masculine adjective]; immunologiquement naïve [correct, feminine adjective]