English (Statistics; Systems Analysis (Information Processing))
SAS Full Screen Product; SASFSP
OBS: SAS : Statistical Analysis System.
French (Statistique; Analyse des systèmes informatiques)
SAS pleine page [masculine noun]
OBS: SAS : Système d'analyse statistique.
Spanish (Estadística; Análisis de los sistemas de informática)
producto SAS en pantalla completa [masculine noun]
OBS: SAS: Sistema de análisis estadístico.