English (Racquet Sports)
give the score; call the score
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
OBS: call the score :table tennis term.
French (Sports de raquette)
annoncer le score
OBS: Règlement/arbitrage.
OBS: annoncer le score : employé aussi au tennis de table.