English (Sports (General))
results sheet [correct]
DEF: A sheet posted on a scoreboard or bulletin board, or on the computer page of a Web site, bearing all the official results of a competition, times, points and placings.
French (Sports (Généralités))
feuille de résultats [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Feuille fixée à un tableau d'affichage ou affichée sur un site Web, sur laquelle sont inscrits tous les résultats d'une compétition, temps, points, placements.
OBS: On dit couramment : «afficher les résultats», que le support soit de papier ou électronique.
Spanish (Deportes (Generalidades))
hoja de los resultados [correct, feminine noun]