English (Personnel and Job Evaluation; Management Control)
balanced scorecard approach
OBS: Performance management system used by HRDC [Human Resources Development Canada].
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois; Contrôle de gestion)
approche de la carte de pointage équilibré [feminine noun]