English (Field Hockey)
goal scored from an off-side position [correct]; offside goal; off-side goal
French (Hockey sur gazon)
but marqué sur hors-jeu [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Hockey sobre hierba)
gol fuera de juego [correct, masculine noun]