English (Sculpture; Copyright)
work of sculpture [correct]
OBS: includes casts and models
French (Sculpture; Droits d'auteur)
œuvre de sculpture [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Sont assimilés à une œuvre de sculpture les moules et modèles.