English (Sculpture; Indigenous Arts and Culture)
Inuit sculpture [correct]
CONT: The Inuit sculpture collection at the Canadian Museum of Civilization Bookstore is recognized as one of the best in Canada.
French (Sculpture; Arts et culture autochtones)
sculpture inuite [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La librairie du Musée canadien des civilisations possède l'une des meilleures collections canadiennes de livres sur la sculpture inuite.