English (Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry); Search and Rescue (Paramilitary))
smoke drift indicator
French (Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques); Recherche et sauvetage (Paramilitaire))
indicateur de dérive fumigène [masculine noun]; indicateur fumigène de dérive [masculine noun]