English (Units (Reserve, Armed Forces); Pleasure Boating and Yachting)
1 Sailing Centre [correct, Canada]
OBS: Centre belonging to the Royal Canadian Sea Cadets Corps.
French (Unités (réserve, Forces armées); Yachting et navigation de plaisance)
Centre de voile no 1 [correct, masculine noun, Canada]
OBS: Centre relevant du Corps de cadets de la Marine royale canadienne.