English (Mollusks, Echinoderms and Prochordates)
two-tentacled sea cucumber [correct]
OBS: A sea cucumber of the family Ypsilothuriidae.
French (Mollusques, échinodermes et procordés)
holothurie à deux tentacules [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Holothurie de la famille des Ypsilothuriidae.