English (Mollusks, Echinoderms and Prochordates)
beaked sea cucumber [correct]
OBS: A sea cucumber of the family Elpidiidae.
French (Mollusques, échinodermes et procordés)
holothurie à narines [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Holothurie de la famille des Elpidiidae.