English (Mollusks, Echinoderms and Prochordates)
disguised sea cucumber [correct]
OBS: A sea cucumber of the family Synallactidae.
French (Mollusques, échinodermes et procordés)
holothurie confondante [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Holothurie de la famille des Synallactidae.