English (Mollusks, Echinoderms and Prochordates)
bent sea cucumber [correct]
OBS: A sea cucumber of the family Phyllophoridae.
French (Mollusques, échinodermes et procordés)
holothurie courbée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Holothurie de la famille des Phyllophoridae.