English (Mollusks, Echinoderms and Prochordates)
Rink's footless sea cucumber [correct]
OBS: A sea cucumber of the family Myriotrochidae.
French (Mollusques, échinodermes et procordés)
holothurie de Rink [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Holothurie de la famille des Myriotrochidae.