English (Mollusks, Echinoderms and Prochordates)
Murray's sea cucumber [correct]
OBS: A sea cucumber of the family Mesothuriidae.
French (Mollusques, échinodermes et procordés)
holothurie de Murray [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Holothurie de la famille des Mesothuriidae.