English (Mollusks, Echinoderms and Prochordates)
fine-footed sea cucumber [correct]
OBS: A sea cucumber of the family Phyllophoridae.
French (Mollusques, échinodermes et procordés)
holothurie à petits pieds [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Holothurie de la famille des Phyllophoridae.