English (Mollusks, Echinoderms and Prochordates)
rosy footless sea cucumber [correct]
OBS: A sea cucumber of the family Synaptidae.
French (Mollusques, échinodermes et procordés)
holothurie rose [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Holothurie de la famille des Synaptidae.