English (Mollusks, Echinoderms and Prochordates)
Nina's sea cucumber [correct]
OBS: A sea cucumber of the family Cucumariidae.
French (Mollusques, échinodermes et procordés)
holothurie de Nina [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Holothurie de la famille des Cucumariidae.