English (Mollusks, Echinoderms and Prochordates)
Albatross footless sea cucumber [correct]
OBS: A sea cucumber of the family Chiridotidae.
French (Mollusques, échinodermes et procordés)
holothurie de l'Albatross [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Holothurie de la famille des Chiridotidae.