English (Transportation Insurance; River and Sea Navigation)
sea damage
French (Assurance transport; Navigation fluviale et maritime)
avarie de mer [feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguro de transporte; Navegación fluvial y marítima)
avería marítima [correct, feminine noun]