English (Transportation Insurance)
sea water damage [correct]; SWD [correct]; seawater damage [correct]
French (Assurance transport)
dégâts causés par l'eau de mer [correct, masculine noun]; dommage par eau de mer [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Seguro de transporte)
daños causados por agua de mar [correct, masculine noun]