English (Scientific Research Facilities; Astrophysics and Cosmography)
space exposure biology assembly [correct]; SEBA [correct]; space exposure biological assembly [correct]; SEBA [correct]; SEBA
CONT: ESA [European Space Agency] intends to develop a Space Exposure Biological Assembly(SEBA), as a new multi-user facility for space experiments in the fields of exobiology, chemical evolution, radiation biology and radiation dosimetry...
French (Installations de recherche scientifique; Astrophysique et cosmographie)
système d'exposition d'échantillons biologiques au milieu spatial [masculine noun]