English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
C18-unsaturated fatty acids, dimers, polymers with ethanolamine, ethylenediamine and sebacic acid [correct, plural]
OBS: C18: C[substract 18]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
polymères de dimères d'acides gras insaturés C18 avec l'éthanolamine, l'éthylènediamine et l'acide sébacique [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS