English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
alpine meadow groundsel [correct]; alpine meadow butterweed [correct]; Buek’s groundsel [correct]; cleft-leaved groundsel [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Asteraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
séneçon dénudé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asteraceae.