English (Nervous System)
logoclonia [correct]
DEF: Rhythmic and meaningless repetition of a word or of the last few syllables of a word, as seen particularly in presenile or senile dementia and in general paresis.
French (Système nerveux)
logoclonie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Répétition rythmique d'une syllabe au milieu ou à la fin d'un mot telle qu'observée chez les déments séniles et les paralytiques.
Spanish (Sistema nervioso)
logoclonía [correct, feminine noun]