English (Banking)
regional office [correct]
CONT: Normally a Canadian bank's regional offices are located in key cities such as Halifax, Quebec, Montreal, Toronto, London, Winnipeg, Regina, Calgary, Edmonton and Vancouver. The head of each regional office is usually a senior executive officer of the bank.
French (Banque)
bureau régional [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias)
oficina regional [feminine noun]